Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Artist Sandika RakhimMale/Indonesia Groups :iconstriderhiryuclub: StriderHiryuClub
Take me to your boss!
Recent Activity
Deviant for 8 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 570 Deviations 4,377 Comments 234,418 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Friends

Watchers

deviantID

SandikaRakhim's Profile Picture
SandikaRakhim
Sandika Rakhim
Artist
Indonesia
Interests
30 USD for one character to get drawn. If you want a picture of group, for example in one picture there's a three characters it will be 90 USD (30 USD x 3) but it still negotiable. Send payment through paypal.
Also I do love to draw a cartoon version of real people like this www.facebook.com/sandikarakhim…

Just feel free to send me a note or you can tweet me via twitter twitter.com/rakhim_  Hope you interested!

Some of my commissions works I already did:
Commission for Jeriel Harvey 4 by SandikaRakhimCommission for Lauri Alvarado by SandikaRakhimCommission for Mary Konduros by SandikaRakhimCommission for Louie Stravato by SandikaRakhimCommission for Savion Wright by SandikaRakhimCommission for Betty Schuler 2 by SandikaRakhimCommission for Jeriel Harvey 4 by SandikaRakhimCommission for Connie Ehlmann by SandikaRakhimCommission for Tim Wiyningers 2 by SandikaRakhim

Activity


Game Heroes by SandikaRakhim
Game Heroes
I want featuring some coolest or greatest (even cuteness) characters from any games in one art.

This work has already been shared by:

TOKYOPOP Facebook www.facebook.com/TOKYOPOP/post…
God of War Facebook www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbi…
deviantART.com Facebook www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbi…
EB Games Facebook www.facebook.com/274208315998/…

Already Joined:
Kratos (God of War, 2005)
Lara Croft (Tomb Raider, 1996)
Nathan Drake (Uncharted: Drake's Fortune, 2007)
Bayonetta (Bayonetta, 2009)
Solid Snake (Metal Gear, 1987)
Duke Nukem (Duke Nukem, 1991)
Lightning (Final Fantasy XIII, 2009)
Alice (American McGee's Alice, 2000)
Master Chief (Halo: Combat Evolved,2001)
Elika (Prince of Persia, 2008)
The Prince (Prince of Persia, 2008)
Sora (Kingdom Hearts, 2002)
Agent 47 (Hitman, 2000)
Big Daddy (Bioshock, 2007)
Little Sister (Bioshock, 2007)
Sackboy (LittleBigPlanet, 2008)
Travis Touchdown (No More Heroes, 2008)
Yuna (Final Fantasy X, 2001)
Doomguy (Doom, 1993)
Ezio (Assassin's Creed II, 2009)
Regina (Dino Crisis, 1999)
John Marston (Red Dead Redemption, 2010)
Samus Aran (Metroid, 1986)
Crash Bandicoot (Crash Bandicoot, 1996)
Link (The Legend of Zelda, 1986)
Rikku (Final Fantasy X, 2001)
Sam Fisher (Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell, 2002)
Aya Brea (Parasite Eve,1998)
Dante (Devil May Cry, 2001)
Fox McCloud (Star Fox, 1993)
Nico Bellic (Grand Theft Auto IV, 2008)
Paine (Final Fantasy X-2, 2003)
Sly Cooper (Sly Cooper and the Thievius Raccoonus, 2002)
War (Darksiders, 2010)
Hero (Dragon Quest VIII, 2004)
Jessica Albert (Dragon Quest VIII, 2004)
Monkey (Enslaved, 2010)
Trip (Enslaved, 2010)
Jade (Beyond Good & Evil, 2003)
Spyro (Spyro the Dragon, 1998)
Carl "CJ" Johnson (Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas, 2004)
Klonoa (Klonoa: Door to Phantomile,1997)
Tommy Vercetti (Grand Theft Auto: Vice City,2002)
Demitri Maximoff(Darkstalkers, 1994)
Morrigan Aensland (Darkstalkers, 1994)
Pey'j (Beyond Good & Evil,2003)
Alex Mercer (Prototype, 2009)
Ivy (Soul Calibur, 1998)
Siegfried (Soul Edge, 1996)
Coco Bandicoot (Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex, 2001)
Crunch Bandicoot (Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex, 2001)
Cloud Strife (Final Fantasy VII, 1997)
Jill Valentine (Resident Evil, 1996)
Krystal (Star Fox Adventures, 2001)
Mitsurugi (Soul Edge, 1996)
Taki (Soul Edge, 1996)
Tifa (Final Fantasy VII, 1997)
Snow (Final Fantasy XIII, 2009)
Laharl (Disgaea: Hour of Darkness, 2003)
Ayumi (X-Blades, 2007)
Cynder (The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning,2006)
Cole Phelps (L.A. Noire, 2011)
Eddie Stubbs (Stub the zombie in Rebel Without a Pulse, 2005)
Frank West (Dead Rising, 2006)
Etna (Disgaea: Hour of Darkness, 2003)
Flonne (Disgaea: Hour of Darkness, 2003)
Cole McGrath (Infamous, 2009)
Taokaka (BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger, 2008)
Gordon Freeman (Half-Life, 1998)
Alyx Vance (Half-Life 2, 2004)
Faith Connors (Mirror's Edge, 2008)
Chuck Greene (Dead Rising 2, 2010)
Amaterasu (Okami, 2006)
Momohime (Muramasa: The Demon Blade, 2009)
Manuel "Manny" Calavera (Grim Fandango, 1998)
Heather (Silent Hill 3, 2003)
Kirby (Kirby's Adventure, 1990)
Batman (Batman: Arkham Asylum, 2009)
Ben (Full Throttle, 1995)
Catwoman (Batman Arkham City, 2010)
Eddie Riggs (Brütal Legend, 2009)
Noel (BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger, 2008)
Ophelia (Brütal Legend, 2009)
Pikachu (Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Chell (Portal, 2007)
Crypto (Destroy All Humans!, 2005)
Guybrush Threepwood (The Secret of Monkey Island, 1990)
Elaine Marley (The Secret of Monkey Island, 1990)
Gwendolyn (Odin Spere, 2007)
Chibiterasu (Ōkamiden, 2010)
Viewtiful Joe (Viewtiful Joe, 2003)
Gex (Gex, 1994)
Squall Leonhart (Final Fantasy VIII, 1999)
Rinoa Heartilly (Final Fantasy VIII, 1999)
Nathan Spencer (Bionic Commando, 2009)
Morrigan (Dargon Age Origins, 2009)
Adam Jensen (Deus Ex: Human Revolution, 2011)
Sonic (Sonic the Hedgehog, 1991)
Tails (Sonic the Hedgehog 2, 1992)
Knuckles (Sonic the Hedgehog 3, 1994)
Jigglypuff (Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Chimchar (Pokémon Diamond and Pearl, 2007)
Geralt of Rivia (The Witcher, 2007)
Mario (Donkey Kong, 1981)
Yoshi (Super Mario World, 1990)
Tidus (Final Fantasy X, 2001)
Luigi (Mario Bros, 1983)
Juliet Starling (Lollipop Chainsaw, 2012)
Claire Redfield (Resident Evil 2, 1998)
Lord Zetta (Makai Kingdom: Chronicles of the Sacred Tome, 2005)
Marcus Fenix (Gears of War, 2006)
Dominic "Dom" Santiago (Gears of War, 2006)
Sexy Silvia (Viewtiful Joe, 2003)
Leon S. Kennedy (Resident Evil 2, 1998)
Auron (Final Fantasy X, 2001)
Commander Shepard (Male) (Mass Effect, 2007)
Grayson Hunt (Bulletstorm, 2011)
Hunter (The Legend of Spyro: Dawn of the Dragon, 2008)
Jimmy Hopkins (Bully, 2006)
Prinny (Prinny: Can I Really Be the Hero?, 2008)
Abra ((Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Totodile (Pokémon Gold and Silver, 1999)
Claud Speed (Grand Theft Auto III, 2001)
Ada Wong (Resident Evil 2, 1998)
Shadow (Sonic Adventure 2, 2001)
Naughty Bear (Naughty Bear, 2010)
Daniel Lamb (Manhunt 2, 2007)
Chris Redfield (Resident Evil, 1996)
Sheva Alomar (Resident Evil 5, 2008)
Alex Shepherd (Silent Hill Homecoming, 2009)
Hawke (Dragon Age II, 2011)
Ragna (BlazBlue, 2009)
Huepow (Klonoa: Door to Phantomile,1997)
Chikorita (Pokémon Gold and Silver, 1999)
Blinx (Blinx: The Time Sweeper, 2002)
Henry Townshend (Silent Hill 4: The Room, 2001)
Gene (God Hand, 2007)
Red (Pokemon Red and Blue, 1996)
Charizard (Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Cyndaquil (Pokémon Gold and Silver, 1999)
Banjo and Kazooie (Banjo-Kazooie,1998)
Amy Rose (Sonic CD, 1993)
Donkey Kong (Donkey Kong, 1981)
Diddy Kong (Donkey Kong Country, 1994)
Dixie Kong (Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest, 1995)
Kazuma Kiryu (Yakuza, 2005)
Kasumi (Dead or Alive, 1996)
Ayane (Dead or Alive, 1998)
Dragonborn (The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim, 2011)
The Weighted Companion Cube (Portal, 2010)
Mai Shiranui (Fatal Fury 2, 1992)
Fiona Belli & Hewie (Haunting Ground, 2005)
Nights (Nights into Dreams..., 1996)
Pichu (Pokémon Gold and Silver, 1999)
Piplup (Pokémon Diamond and Pearl, 2007)
Velvet (Odin Sphere, 2007)
Vincent Valentine (Final Fantasy VII, 1997)
Isaac Clarke (Dead Space, 2008)
Joanna Dark (Perfect Dark, 2000)
Squirtle (Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Captain Falcon (F-Zero, 1990)
Athena (Psycho Soldier, 1986)
Alan Wake (Alan Wake, 2012)
Ristar (Ristar, 1995)
Earthworm Jim (Earthworm Jim, 1994)
Jennifer & Brown(Rule of Rose, 2006)
Female Shepard (Mass Effect, 2007)
Rayman (Rayman, 1995)
Yuffie Kisaragi (Final Fantasy VII, 1997)
Jin Kisaragi (BlazBlue, 2008)
Sam (Serious Sam, 2001)
Sparx (Spyro: Year of the Dragon , 2000)
Conker (Conker, 1999)
Mocchi (Monster Rancher, 1997)
Suezo (Monster Rancher, 1997)
Alex Kidd (Alex Kidd, 1986)
Kyo Kusanagi (The King of Fighters, 1994)
James Sunderland (Silent Hill 2, 2001)
Captain Titus (Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine, 2011)
Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect, 2007)
Pit (Kid Icarus, 1986)
Chocobo (Chocobo's Dungeon, 1998)
Zidane Tribal (Final Fantasy IX, 2000)
Trish (Devil May Cry, 2001)
Terry Bogard (Fatal Furry: King of Fighters, 1991)
Ulala (Space Channel 5, 1999)
Pudding (Space Channel 5, 1999)
Parappa (Parappa the Rapper, 1996)
Lammy (UmJammer Lammy, 1999)
Ness (EarthBound, 1994)
Lucas (Mother 3, 2006)
Garnet (Final Fantasy IX, 2000)
Gilgamesh (Tower of Druaga, 1984)
Ki (Tower of Druaga, 1984)
Alisa Bosconovitch (Tekken 6, 2008)
Lars Alexandersson (Tekken 6, 2008)
Valkyrie (The Legend of Valkyrie, 1989)
Shion (Xenosaga, 2002)
KOS-MOS (Xenosaga, 2002)
Elena Fisher (Uncharted: Drake's Fortune, 2007)
Rayne (BloodRayne, 2002)
Isabella (Dragon Age 2, 2011)
Joe Musashi (Shinobi, 1987)
Ryu Hayabusa (Ninja Gaiden, 1988)
Starkiller (Star War: The Force Unleashed, 2008)
Triss Merigold (The Witcher, 2007)
Alistair (Dragon Age, 2009)
Arthur (Ghosts'n Goblins, 1985)
Yoda (Star Wars: Clone Wars Adventures, 2010)
Kyle Katarn (Star Wars: Dark Forces, 1985)
Ayame (Tenchu: Stealth Assassins, 1998)
Rikimaru (Tenchu: Stealth Assassins, 1998)
Pac-man (Pac-man, 1980)
Mega Man (Mega Man, 1987)
Roll (Mega Man, 1987)
Rush (Mega Man 3, 1990)
Jango Fett (Star Wars: Bounty Hunter, 2002)
Garu (Monster Rancher 4, 2003)
Torchic (Pokemon Ruby and Sapphire, 2002)
Liara (Mass Effect, 2007)
Jak and Daxter (Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy, 2001)
Nick (Lollipop Chainsaw, 2012)
Vivi (Final Fantasy IX, 2000)
Mog (Chocobo's Dungeon 2, 1998)
Stahn Aileron (Tales of Destiny, 1997)
Rutee Katrea (Tales of Destiny, 1997)
Lenneth Valkyrie (Valkyrie Profile, 1999)
Luke fon Fabre (Tales of Abyss, 2005)
Tear Grants (Tales of Abyss, 2005)
Mieu (Tales of Abyss, 2005)
Ratchet & Clank (Ratchet & Clank, 2002)
Alicia (Bullet Witch, 2006)
Olimar (Pikmin, 2001)
Booker DeWitt (Bioshock Infinite, 2013)
Elizabeth (Bioshock Infinite, 2013)
Garcia Hotspur (Shadow of the Damned, 2011)
Lillet Blan (Grim Grimoire, 2007)
Nilin (Remember Me, 2013)
Medic (Team Fortress 2, 2007)
Heavy (Team Fortress 2, 2007)
Raz (Psychonauts, 2005)
Kat (Gravity Rush, 2012)
Sir Daniel Fortesque (MediEvil, 1998)
Dante (DmC: Devil May Cry, 2013)
Alice Elliot (Shadow Hearts, 2001)
Yuri Volte Hyuga (Shadow Hearts, 2001)
Terra (Final Fantasy VI, 1994)
Altair (Assassin Creed, 2007)
Felicia (Darkstalkers, 1994)
Jin (Tekken 3, 1997)
King (Tekken, 1994)
Hardboiled Chicken (Rocketbirds: Hardboiled Chicken, 2011) - Commissioned by equilibrik sandikarakhim.deviantart.com/a…
Hateful Chris (Hateful Chris, 2001) - Commissioned by equilibrik sandikarakhim.deviantart.com/a…
Arngrim (Valkyrie Profile, 1999)
Serge (Chrono Cross, 1999)
Kid (Chrono Cross, 1999)
Shantae (Shantae: Half-Genie Hero, 2016) -  Commissioned by Ratchetdeam30 sandikarakhim.deviantart.com/a…
Kara (Zombie Parkour Runner, 2011) -  Commissioned by Ratchetdeam30 sandikarakhim.deviantart.com/a…
the protagonist (They Bleed Pixels, 2012) - Commissioned by Ratchetdeam30 sandikarakhim.deviantart.com/a…
Saki Amamiya (Sin & Punishment, 2009)
Travis Grady (Silent Hill Origins, 2007)
Wreck-It Ralph (Wreck-It-Ralph, 2012)
 Vanellope von Schweetz (Wreck-It-Ralph, 2012)
Fix-It Felix (Wreck-It-Ralph, 2012)
Sergeant Tamora Jean Calhoun (Wreck-It-Ralph, 2012)
Celes (Final Fantasy 6, 1994)
Locke (Final Fantasy 6, 1994)
Alyssa Hamilton (Clock Tower 3, 2002)
Vincent Brooks (Catherine, 2011)
Hiromi Tengenji (Burning Force, 1989)
Raiden (Metal Gear Solid, 2001)
Maxwell (Scribblenauts, 2009)
Neku Sakuraba (The World Ends With You, 2007)
Shiki Misaki (The World Ends With You, 2007)
Tobi Masuyo (Baraduke, 1985)
Mickey Mouse (Epic Mickey, 2010)
Oswald the Lucky Rabbit(Epic Mickey 2, 2012)
Wonder Momo (Wonder Momo, 1987)
Gabriel Belmont (Castlevania: Lords of Shadow, 2010)
Adel (Disgaea 2, 2006)
Rozalin (Disgaea 2, 2006)
Sherry Birkin (Resident Evil 6, 2012)
Raidou Kuzunoha (Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner, 1995)
Karin Koenig (Shadow Hearts 2, 2001)
Raziel (Legacy of Kain, 1999)
Kain (Legacy of Kain, 1996)
Vectorman (Vectorman, 1995)
Glitch (Metal Arms Glitch in the System, 2003)
Tali'Zorah (Mass Effect, 2007)
Alucard (Castlevania: Symphony of The Night, 1997)
Shanoa (Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia, 2008)
Simon Belmont (Castlevania, 1986)
Ryu (Street Fighter, 1987)
Ken (Street Fighter, 1987)
Soma Cruz (Castlevania: Hamony of Despair, 2010)
Juste Belmont (Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance, 2002)
Ryudo (Grandia 2, 2000)
Sarah Bryant (Virtua Fighter, 1993)
The Overlord (Overlord, 2007)
Dante (Dante's Inferno, 2010)
Dart (Legend of Dragoon, 1999)
Death (Darksiders 2, 2012)
Balthier (Final Fantasy 12, 2006)
Haohmaru (Samurai Shodown, 1993)
Ky Kiske (Guilty Gear, 1998)
Lucca (Chrono Trigger, 1995)
Manah (Drakengard 2, 2005)
Crono (Chrono Trigger, 1995)
Chun-Li (Street Fighter, 1987)
William Augustus Grey (Dark Void, 2010)
Sol Badguy (Guilty Gear, 1998)
Tepeu & Majin (Majin and the Forsaken Kingdom, 2010)
Yugo (Bloody Roar, 1998)
Arcadia Maximille (NeverDead, 2012)
fran (Final Fantasy 12, 2006)
Bryce Boltzmann (NeverDead,2012)
Ryu (Breath of Fire 3, 1997)
Nakoruru (Samurai Shodown, 1993)
Nariko (Heavenly Sword, 2007)
Nina (Breath of Fire 3, 1997)
Nina (Tekken1994)
Jack Cayman (Madworld, 2009)
Gado (Bloody Roar, 1998)
Asura (Asura's Wrath, 2012)
Abe (Oddworld, 1998)
Marle (Chrono Trigger, 1995)
Elena (Grandia 2, 2000)
Kisuke (Muramasa: The Demon Blade, 2009)
Millenia (Grandia 2, 2000)
Rei (Breath of Fire 3, 1997)
Yu Narukami & Izanagi (Persona 4, 2008)
Little Mac (Punch-Out!!, 1984)
Shulk (Xenoblade Chronicles, 2010)
Aiden Pearce (Watch Dogs, 2014)
Mewtwo (Pokemon Red an Blue, 1996)
Red (Transistor, 2014)
Alicia Melchiott (Valkyria Chronicles, 2008)
Welkin Gunther (Valkyria Chronicles, 2008)
Dillon (Dillon's Rolling Western, 2012)
The Demi-Fiend (Shin Megami Tensei 3: Nocturne, 2003)
Rick Taylor (Splatterhouse, 1988)
Profesor Hershel Layton  & Luke Triton (Profesor Layton, 2007)
Leo (red Earth, 1996)
Arbiter (Halo 2, 2004)
Joel (The Last of Us, 2013)
Ellie (The Last of Us, 2013)
Sam Gideon (Vanquished, 2010)
Dawn (Pokemon Diamond, Pearl, Pantinum, 2006)
Pachirisu (Pokemon Diamond, Pearl, Pantinum, 2006)
Hatsune Miku (Vocaloid, 2007)
Jennifer Tate (Primal, 2003)
Aigis & Palladium (Persona 3, 2006)
Nathan Hale (Resistance: Fall of Man, 2006)
Bigby Wolf (Wolf Among Us, 2013)
Frog (Chrono Trigger, 1995)
Robotic Unicorn (Robot Unicorn Attack, 2010)
Jonathan Morris (Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin, 2006)
Charlotte Aulin (Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin, 2006)
Momiji (Ninja Gaiden Dragon Sword, 2008)
Murphy Pendleton (Silent Hill: Downpour, 2012)
Piers Nivans (Resident Evil 6, 2012)
Kyle Hyde (Hotel Dusk: Room 215, 2007)
Dean Stark (Wild Arms 5, 2006)
Isaac (Golden Sun, 2001)
Vexx (Vexx, 2003)
Leon Belmont (Castlevania: Lament of Innocence, 2003)
Virginia (Wild Arms 3, 2002)
Ethan Mars (Heavy Rain, 2010)
Dust and Fidget (Dust: An Elysian Tail, 2012)
Hayato Kanzaki (Star Gladiator, 1996)
Lucario (Pokemon Diamond and Pearl, 2006)
Cammy White (Super Street Fighter 2, 1993)
Hayden Tenno (Dark Sector, 2008)
Bravoman (Bravoman, 1988)
Jackie Estecado (The Darkness, 2007)
Alis Landale (Phantasy Star, 1987)
Butz (Final Fantasy 5, 1992)
Emmet Graves (Starhawk, 2012)
Corvo Attarno (Dishonored, 2012)
Sam (Until Dawn, 2015)
Mike (Until Dawn, 2015)
Nowe (Drakengard 2, 2005)
Legna (Drakengard 2, 2005)
Frisk (Undertale, 2015)
Strider Hiryu (Strider, 1989)
Ib (Ib, 2012)
Garry (Ib, 2012)
Guile (Street Fighter 2, 1991)
Jude Maverick (Wild Arms 4, 2005)
Sub-Zero (Mortal Kombat, 1992)
Ty (Ty the Tasmanian Tiger, 2002)
Sebastian Castellanos (The Evil Within, 2014)
Dirk the Daring (Dragon's Lair, 1983)
Kya (Kya: Dark Lineage, 2003)
Aya Drevis (Mad Father, 2012)
Jacky Bryant (Virtua Fighter, 1993)
Balloon Fighter (Balloon Fight, 1984)
Sadler (Exile, 1988)
Wander (Shadow of the Colossus, 2005)
Red (Angry Bird, 2009)
Knight & Fying Ostrich (Joust, 1982)
Vyse (Skies of Arcadia, 2000)
Phoenix Wright (Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney, 2001)
Maya Fey (Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney, 2001)
Akira Yuki (Virtua Fighter, 1993)
Fina (Skies of Arcadia, 2000)
Flappy Bird (Flappy Bird, 2013)
Barry Burton (Resident Evil, 1996)
Rudy Roughknight (Wild Arms, 1996)
Kitana (Mortal Kombat 2, 1993)
Alice (Bloody Roar, 1998)
Sash Lilac (Freedom Planet, 2014)
Liu Kang (Mortal Kombat, 1992)
Headdy (Dynamite Headdy,1994)
Reyn (Xenoblade Chronicles, 2010)
The Hunter (Bloodborne, 2015)
Miranda Bowen (Steel Harbinger, 1996)
Papyrus (Undertale, 2015)
Captain Commando (Captain Commando, 1991)
The Boy (Limbo, 2010)
Vaan (Final Fantasy 12, 2006)
Cyborg (Rise of the Robots, 1994)
Turtwig (Pokemon Diamond & Pearl, 2007)
Jin Saotome (Cyberbots: Fulmetal Madness, 1995)
Shovel Knight (Shovel Knight, 2014)
William Joseph Blazkowicz (Wolfenstein 3D, 1992)
Quote (Cave Story, 2004)
Pixie (Monster Rancher, 1997)
Raiden (Mortal Kombat, 1992)
Hagane (Hagane: The Final Conflict, 1994)
The Kid (Bastion, 2011)
Aika (Skies of Arcadia, 2000)
Captain Blasto (Blasto, 1998)
Miles Edgeworth (Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney, 2001)
Point Man (F.E.A.R, 2005)
Yarny (Unravel, 2016)
Connor (Assassins Creed 3, 2012)
Wolf Hawkfield (Virtua Fighter, 1993)
Nero (Devil May Cry 4, 2008)
Dominic Corleone (The Godfather, 2006)
Lucia (Devil May Cry 2, 2003)
Jason Brody (Far Cry 3, 2012)
Bill Rizer (Contra, 1987)
Lance Bean (Contra, 1987)
Sam & Max (Sam & Max Hit the Road, 1993)
Master (ActRaiser, 1990)
Pai Chan (Virtua Fighter, 1993)
Kurt Hectic (MDK, 1997)
Senel Coolidge (Tales of Legendia, 2005)
Ax Battler (Golden Axe, 1989)
Lee Everett (The Walking Dead, 2012)
Clementine (The Walking Dead, 2012)
Batsu Ichimonji (Rival Schools, 1997)
Scorpion (Mortal Kombat, 1992)
Epsilon Eagle (Alien Soldier, 1995)
Ike (Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance, 2005)
Graham (King's Quest, 2015)
Sweet Tooth (Twisted Metal, 1995)
Ellis (Leaf 4 Dead 2, 2009)
Max Caulfield (Life is Strange, 2015)
Jesse McCree (Overwatch, 2016)
Genji (Overwatch, 2016)
Tiger (Monster Rancher, 1997)
Cyrille (Shining Force EXA, 2007)
Nick Ramos (Dead Rising 3, 2013)
The Protagonist (TimeShift, 2007)
Sans (Undertale, 2015)
Zoey (Left 4 Dead, 2008)
Goldeen 
(Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Braixen (Pokémon X and Y, 2013)
Tracer (Overwatch, 2016)
Zegram (Rogue Galaxy, 2005)
Manaphy (Pokémon X and Y, 2013)
Toma (Shining Force EXA, 2007)
Sissel (Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective, 2010)
The Protagonist (Spelunker, 1983)
Richard Miller (Time Crissis, 1995)
Winston (Overwatch, 2016)
Yandere-chan (Yandere Simulator, 2014)
Bill (Left 4 Dead, 2008)
Arisen (Dragon's Dogma, 2012)
Taira no Kagekiyo (Genpei Tōma Den, 1988)
Hanzo (Overwatch, 2016)
Renamon (Digimon 3, 2002)
Sparkster (Sparkster, 1994)
Tyris Flare (Golden Axe, 1989)
Enoch (El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron, 2011)
Chloe Price (Life is Strange, 2015)
Trevor C. Belmont (Castlevania 3: Dracula's Curse, 1989)
Soldier 76 (Overwatch, 2016)
Cody Travers (Final Fight, 1989)
Guy (Final Fight, 1989)
Mike Haggar (Final Fight, 1989)
Zen (Rumble Fish, 2005)
Caim (Drakengard, 2003)
Angelus (Drakengard, 2003)
Mercy (Overwatch, 2016)
Taizo Hori (Dig Dug, 1982)
Minato Arisato (Persona 3, 2006)
Orpheus (Persona 3, 2006)
Gillius Thunderhead (Golden Axe, 1989)
D. Va (Overwatch 2016)
Gabumon (Digimon World, 1999)
Denam Pavel (Tactics Ogre, 1995)
Kilik (Soulcalibur, 1998)
Seong Mina (Soul Edge, 1995)
Wei Shen (Sleeping Dogs, 2012)
Jazz Jackrabbit (Jazz Jackrabbit, 1994)
Pharah (Overwatch, 2016)
Shane Carpenter (Haze, 2008)
Kisala (Rogue Galaxy, 2005)
Reiji Arisu (Namco x Capcom, 2005)
Xiaomu (Namco x Capcom, 2005)
Bomberman (Bomberman, 1983)
Louies (Bomberman '94, 1993)
Marco Rossi (Metal Slug, 1996)
Amigo (Samba de Amigo, 1999)
Peashooter (Plants vs Zombies, 2009)
Sunflower (Plants vs Zombies, 2009)
Ruby Heart (Marvel vs Capcom 2, 2000)
Bastion (Overwatch, 2016)
Billy Hatcher (Billy Hatcher and the Giant Egg, 2013)
Adam Hunter (Streets of Rage, 1991)
Axel Stone (Streets of Rage, 1991)
Blaze Fielding (Streets of Rage, 1991)
Biyomon (Digimon World, 1999)
Palmon  (Digimon World, 1999)
Piroro (Monster Rancher Evo, 2005)
Gatomon (Digimon World 2, 2000)
Reinhardt (Overwatch, 2016)
Staryu (Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Duck Hunt (Duck Hunt, 1984)
Luso Clemens (Final Fantasy Tactics A2:Grimoire of the Rift (227)
Gideon Wyeth (Advent Rising, 2005)
Jaster Rogue (Rogue Galaxy, 2005)
Sophitia Alexandra (Soul Edge, 1995)
Lucio (Overwatch, 2016)
Edward Falcon (Power Stone, 1999)
The Protagonist (Pit Pot, 1985)
Giorgio Bruno (Time Crisis 4, 2006)
Evan Bernard (Time Crisis4, 2006)
Ecco (Ecco the Dolphin, 1992)
White Knight (White Knight Chronicles, 2008)
Sketch Turner (Comix Zone, 1995)
Tomas Sevchenko (Killzone 2, 2009)
Hercules (The Cheetahmen, 1991)
Aries
 (The Cheetahmen, 1991)
Apollo
 (The Cheetahmen, 1991)
Feena (Grandia, 1997)
Justin (Grandia, 1997)
Tina Armstrong (Dead or Alive, 1996)
Filia (Skullgirls, 2012)
Cerebella (Skullgirls, 2012)
Kaim Argonar (Lost Odyssey, 2007)
Soldier 1P (Forgotten Worlds, 1988)
Soldier 2P (Forgotten Worlds, 1988)
George Stobbart (Broken Sword, 1996)
Nicole Collard (Broken Sword, 1996)
Fei Fong Wong (Xenogears, 1998)
Elly Van Houten (Xenogears, 1998)
Citan Uzuki (Xenogears, 1998)
Francis York Morgan (Deadly Premonition, 2010)
Unnamed Hero (Red Steel 2, 2010)
Hagurumon (Digimon World 2, 2000)
Deadpool (Deadpool, 2013)
Musashi (Brave Fencer Musashi, 1998)
Kaho (Momodora: Reverie Under the Moonlight, 2016)
Agumon (Digimon World, 1999)
Zits (Battletoads, 1991)
Rash 
(Battletoads, 1991)
Pimple (Battletoads, 1991)
Fayt Leingod (Star Ocean: Till the End of Time, 2004)
Sophia Esteed (Star Ocean: Till the End of Time, 2004)
Edge Maverick (Star Ocean: The Last Hope, 2009)
Reimi Saionji (Star Ocean: The Last Hope, 2009)
Vulpix (Pokémon Red and Blue, 1996)
Nick (Snow Bros, 1990)
Tom (Snow Bros, 1990)
Claude C. Kenny (Star Ocean: The second Story, 1998)
Rena Lanford (Star Ocean: The second Story, 1998)
Celine Jules (Star Ocean: The second Story, 1998)
Jim Raynor (Starcraft, 1998)
Tentomon (Digimon World 2, 2000)
Apollo Justice (Apollo Justice: Ace Attorney, 2007)
Trucy Wright (Apollo Justice: Ace Attorney, 2007)
Miku Hinasaki (Fatal Frame, 2001)
Mio Amakura (Fatal Frame 2: Crimson Butterfly, 2003) 
Rei Kurosawa (Fatal Frame 3: The Tormented, 2005)
Ruka Minazuki (Fatal Frame: Mask of the Lunar Eclipse, 2008)
Yuuri Kozukata (Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water, 2015)
Toan (Dark Cloud, 2000)
Rau Utu (The Mark of Kri, 2002)
The Nerd (Angry Video Game Nerd Adventures, 2013)
Ronan O' Connor (Murderer Soul Suspect, 2014)
Brick (Borderlands, 2009)
Lilith (Borderlands, 2009)
Beat (Jet Set Radio, 2000)
Gum (Jet Set Radio, 2000)
Ori (Ori and the Blind Forest, 2015)
Naru (Ori and the Blind Forest, 2015)
The Sniper (Team Fortress 2, 2007)
Soldier (Team Fortress 2, 2007)
William Bishop (Ace Combat: Assault Horizon, 2011)
Barbarian Hero (Black Tiger, 1987)
Arc (Arc the Lad, 1995)
Wonder-Red (The Wonderful 101, 2013)
Wonder-Blue (The Wonderful 101, 2013)
Aarbron (Shadow of the Beast, 1989)
Maya Amano (Persona 2: Innocent Sin, 1999)
Maia (Persona 2:Innocent Sin, 1999)
Veigue Lungberg (Tales of Rebirth, 2004)
Nameless Red-shirted Boy (Inside, 2016)
Captain John "Soap" MacTavish (Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare, 2009)
Zero (Drakengard 3, 2013)
Mikhail (Drakengard 3, 2013)
Ryo Hazuki (Shenmui, 1999)
David Young (D4, Dark Dreams Don't Die, 2014)

:new:
Arche Klein (Tales of Phantasia, 1995)
Cress Albane (Tales of Phantasia, 1995)
Mint Adenade (Tales of Phantasia, 1995)
Scout (Team Fortress 2, 2007)
Marisa Kirisame (Touhou Project, 1996)
Blue (Saga Frontier, 1997)
Red (Saga Frontier, 1997)
Asellus (Saga Frontier, 1997)
Mondo Zappa (Killer is Dead, 2013)
Alicia (Valkyrie Profile 2 Silmeria, 2006)
Sakura Shinguji (Sakura Taisen, 1996)
Gomamon (Digimon World, 1999)
The Ashen one (Dark Soul 3, 2016)
King Dedede (Kirby's Dream Land, 1992)
Max Payne (Max Payne, 2001)
Edward Kenway (Assassin's Creed 4, 2013)
The Sole Survivor (Fallout 4, 2015)
Chandelure (Pokemon x and y, 2013)
Roger Wilco (Space Quest, 1986)

--------------------------PLANNING LIST---------------------------

Alcatraz (Crysis 2)
Hana Tsu Vachel (Fear Effect)
Rain Qin (Fear Effect)
Reimu Hakurei (Touhou Project)



Note: This picture with helped by :iconfandias:

Loading...
Commission for Tim Wiyningers 2 by SandikaRakhim
Commission for Tim Wiyningers 2
Tim Wiyningers give me commission for Christmas cards, he wants me to draw him and his family in Ghostbusters vehicle having christmas tree on top.

Commission info sandikarakhim.deviantart.com/j…
Loading...
Commission for Lauri Alvarado by SandikaRakhim
Commission for Lauri Alvarado
Lauri Alvarado give me commission to draw Owen Danoff, his dog Leia, and Mike Schiavo together with Star Wars characters (Han Solo, Chewbacca, Obi-Wan, and Luke Skywalker).
Loading...
Genfu DOA5LR Halloween 2016 Costume by SandikaRakhim
Genfu DOA5LR Halloween 2016 Costume
Dream come true! Team NINJA Studio pick my Costume design of Genfu as gnome for Halloween costumes 2016, Dead or Alive 5 Last Round. See the trailer here: www.youtube.com/watch?v=NlPLKw… Thank you Team Ninja and Congrats to the winners!
Loading...
Commission for Savion Wright by SandikaRakhim
Commission for Savion Wright
Sāvion Wright the American Idol s14 contestant asked me to draw this for his EP "On Top of the World." cover. Buy his music, guys! itunes.apple.com/us/album/on-t…
Loading...

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconsms00:
SMS00 Featured By Owner Jul 9, 2016
Welcome to the group.
Reply
:iconmro16:
Mro16 Featured By Owner Jun 18, 2016
Thanks for the watch.
Reply
:iconsandikarakhim:
SandikaRakhim Featured By Owner Jun 18, 2016
You're welcome! Love your works!
Reply
:iconxelloss-nakama:
Xelloss-nakama Featured By Owner Mar 28, 2016
happy two-days-after-birthday! (?)
Reply
:iconburningkikoken:
BurningKikoken Featured By Owner Mar 25, 2016
Happy birthday!
Reply
:iconbaselzmediacenter:
BaselZmediacenter Featured By Owner Mar 25, 2016  Hobbyist Filmographer
happy birthday , whishing the best for your life ;)
Reply
:iconcielodemar:
Cielodemar Featured By Owner Mar 25, 2016  Hobbyist General Artist
Happy birthday :party:
Reply
:icontwilight7070:
twilight7070 Featured By Owner Mar 25, 2016
Happy B-day <3
Reply
:iconsonicx2011:
SONICX2011 Featured By Owner Mar 25, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy Birthday
Reply
:iconankoumalkavian:
AnkouMalkavian Featured By Owner Mar 25, 2016  Student General Artist
Feliz Cumpleaños!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 
Reply
Add a Comment: